Bantam Evaluation Group 07

2018/2019 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Scotiabank Red 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 29 9 20 W5 5-0-0
 01 Jesstec 5 3 1 1 .700 7 30 20 10 L1 3-1-1
 05 Choma Heating & Cooling 5 3 2 0 .600 6 35 27 8 L2 3-2-0
 02 Scotiabank White 5 2 1 2 .600 6 22 20 2 W1 2-1-2
 08 Sports One Photography 5 2 2 1 .500 5 24 20 4 W2 2-2-1
 06 Scotiabank Blue 5 1 2 2 .400 4 26 25 1 W1 1-2-2
 07 Fanshawe Optimist 5 1 4 0 .200 2 13 25 -12 L3 1-4-0
 04 Scotiabank Black 5 0 5 0 .000 0 4 37 -33 L5 0-5-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Play It Again Sports 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 29 11 18 W5 5-0-0
 05 Jack & Mel's 5 4 1 0 .800 8 16 10 6 W2 4-1-0
 03 Holiday Print 5 2 2 1 .500 5 19 14 5 W1 2-2-1
 06 Sanders Pro 5 2 3 0 .400 4 5 19 -14 L2 2-3-0
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 5 1 3 1 .300 3 7 9 -2 L1 1-3-1
 01 Pete's Sports 5 0 5 0 .000 0 6 19 -13 L5 0-5-0
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Nothers 5 4 1 0 .800 8 42 21 21 W3 4-1-0
 03 McKenzie Lake 5 3 1 1 .700 7 27 17 10 W1 3-1-1
 05 Herm's Sports 5 1 0 4 .600 6 12 11 1 W1 1-0-4
 02 BDO 5 2 2 1 .500 5 18 26 -8 L1 2-2-1
 06 Little Caesars 5 1 3 1 .300 3 20 30 -10 L2 1-3-1
 01 Acura West 5 0 4 1 .100 1 14 28 -14 L1 0-4-1
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Moose Lodge 5 4 1 0 .800 8 19 8 11 W1 4-1-0
 10 Leicatex 5 4 1 0 .800 8 24 19 5 W3 4-1-0
 05 North London Optimists 5 3 1 1 .700 7 28 15 13 T1 3-1-1
 07 Little Caesars 5 2 1 2 .600 6 27 24 3 T1 2-1-2
 04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 5 2 1 2 .600 6 21 19 2 T1 2-1-2
 02 Best Contractors 5 2 3 0 .400 4 11 11 0 W2 2-3-0
 03 Teamsters Local 879 5 2 3 0 .400 4 9 12 -3 L2 2-3-0
 06 Sound Machine DJ Services 5 1 3 1 .300 3 14 20 -6 T1 1-3-1
 08 Pete's Sports 5 1 4 0 .200 2 14 24 -10 L2 1-4-0
 09 Krown Rust Control 5 1 4 0 .200 2 10 25 -15 L3 1-4-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 08 Little Caesars 7 6 1 0 .857 12 35 11 24 W2 5-1-0
 01 Lafarge 7 4 2 1 .643 9 28 24 4 W1 3-2-1
 05 Old Oak 7 4 2 1 .643 9 25 21 4 W2 4-1-1
 02 North London Optimists 7 3 2 2 .571 8 32 31 1 L2 2-2-2
 03 East London Optimists 7 4 3 0 .571 8 22 24 -2 W1 3-3-0
 06 G & S Electric 7 3 4 0 .429 6 16 21 -5 L1 3-3-0
 04 Fleet Master 7 2 5 0 .286 4 25 29 -4 L1 2-4-0
 07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7 0 7 0 .000 0 14 36 -22 L7 0-6-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 Fleet Master 13 10 2 1 .808 21 57 34 23 L1 4-1-1
 02 Leicatex 13 8 3 2 .692 18 58 35 23 L1 2-2-2
 05 Westminster Optimist 13 8 5 0 .615 16 54 47 7 W4 5-1-0
 01 Netsolve 13 4 8 1 .346 9 33 43 -10 W1 1-5-0
 03 Fanshawe Optimist 13 4 8 1 .346 9 25 52 -27 L4 2-4-0
 04 WSC Image 13 2 10 1 .192 5 36 52 -16 W1 2-3-1
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimist 15 11 2 2 .800 24 79 28 51 W7 6-0-0
 02 Transit Y Levesque 15 8 3 4 .667 20 57 51 6 W1 3-2-1
 04 Armstrong Family 15 5 8 2 .400 12 47 65 -18 L2 2-4-0
 03 Carling Heights Optimist 15 0 11 4 .133 4 35 74 -39 L1 0-5-1