Bantam Evaluation Group 07

2017/2018 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 07 Canada Red 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 18 1 17 W3 3-0-0
 02 Choma Heating and Cooling 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 15 8 7 W3 3-0-0
 06 NY Islanders Orange 3 2 1 0 .667 4 20 6 14 L1 2-1-0
 05 Scotia Bank Chicago 3 1 1 1 .500 3 9 9 0 T1 1-1-1
 01 Scotia Bank Boston 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 13 -5 W1 1-2-0
 03 Fashawe Optimist Club 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 13 -9 T1 0-2-1
 08 St. Louise Blue 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 14 -10 L2 0-2-1
 04 North London Optimist Club 3 0 2 1 .167 1 2 16 -14 L2 0-2-1
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Holiday Print 3 2 0 1 .833 5 7 4 3 W1 2-0-1
 01 Jack & Mel's 3 1 0 2 .667 4 7 3 4 T2 1-0-2
 03 MacKenzie Lake 3 1 1 1 .500 3 6 6 0 T1 1-1-1
 05 Sound Machine DJ Service 3 1 1 1 .500 3 7 7 0 W1 1-1-1
 06 East London Optimists 3 1 1 1 .500 3 3 5 -2 W1 1-1-1
 07 North London Optimists 3 1 2 0 .333 2 3 4 -1 L2 1-2-0
 02 Little Caesars 3 1 2 0 .333 2 5 6 -1 L2 1-2-0
 08 Westminster Optimists 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 11 -3 L1 1-2-0
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Dustex 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 22 8 14 W3 3-0-0
 01 Pete's Sports 3 2 0 1 .833 5 8 4 4 W1 2-0-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 3 2 1 0 .667 4 20 14 6 L1 2-1-0
 03 Byron Optimists 3 1 1 1 .500 3 7 16 -9 W1 1-1-1
 06 Teamsters Local 879 3 0 3 0 .000 0 10 17 -7 L3 0-3-0
 04 Herms Sports 3 0 3 0 .000 0 6 14 -8 L3 0-3-0
PeeWee East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 BDO 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 10 2 8 W2 2-0-0
 05 Sanders Pro 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 11 4 7 W2 2-0-0
 02 Moose Lodge 2 1 1 0 .500 2 8 9 -1 L1 1-1-0
 04 Nother's 2 1 1 0 .500 2 8 11 -3 W1 1-1-0
 03 SNG 2 0 2 0 .000 0 5 9 -4 L2 0-2-0
 01 Pete's Sports 2 0 2 0 .000 0 6 13 -7 L2 0-2-0
PeeWee West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 Leicatex 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 16 8 8 W3 3-0-0
 02 EQM Sports 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 16 9 7 W3 3-0-0
 05 Fanshawe Optimist 3 2 1 0 .667 4 13 5 8 L1 2-1-0
 04 Best Contractors 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 15 -7 W1 1-2-0
 03 Krown Rust 3 0 3 0 .000 0 11 17 -6 L3 0-3-0
 01 Little Caesars 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 13 -10 L3 0-3-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Byron Optimist Club 2 1 0 1 .750 3 13 9 4 T1 1-0-1
 03 Little Caesars 2 1 0 1 .750 3 11 8 3 W1 1-0-1
 06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 2 1 0 1 .750 3 11 9 2 T1 1-0-1
 07 G&S Electric 2 1 0 1 .750 3 10 8 2 W1 1-0-1
 02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 2 1 1 0 .500 2 10 8 2 L1 1-1-0
 04 Lafarge 2 1 1 0 .500 2 8 8 0 W1 1-1-0
 08 Masonville Dental Centre 2 0 2 0 .000 0 8 14 -6 L2 0-2-0
 05 Scotiabank 2 0 2 0 .000 0 8 15 -7 L2 0-2-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Play it Again Sports 5 3 1 1 .700 7 16 8 8 W2 3-1-1
 05 Netsolve 5 3 1 1 .700 7 19 15 4 L1 3-1-1
 06 Foley Orthodontics 5 3 1 1 .700 7 18 16 2 W2 3-1-1
 04 Scotia Bank 5 2 3 0 .400 4 16 20 -4 W1 2-3-0
 03 WSC Imaging 5 1 3 1 .300 3 10 15 -5 L2 1-3-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimist 5 0 3 2 .200 2 10 15 -5 L2 0-3-2
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Fanshawe Optimists 5 3 0 2 .800 8 34 21 13 T1 3-0-2
 01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 5 3 2 0 .600 6 29 21 8 W2 3-2-0
 02 JESSTEC 5 2 2 1 .500 5 28 27 1 T1 2-2-1
 03 Armstrong Family 5 0 4 1 .100 1 13 35 -22 L4 0-4-1